ImpressionCalendrier Elite 1 – 2016/2017

22 - 24

Albi XIII RL - Villeneuve XIII RL

Stade Mazicou - Albi
30 - 26

FC Lézignan - St Esteve XIII Catalans

Stade du Moulin - Lézignan
10 - 16

TO Broncos - RC ST Gaudens XIII

16 - 40

AS Carcasonne XIII - XIII Limouxin

Stade Albert Domec - Carcassonne
4 - 44

Palau XIII Broncos - SO Avignon XIII

Stade Georges Vaills
44 - 18

St Esteve XIII Catalans - SO Avignon XIII

Stade Municipal - St Estève
53 - 12

AS Carcasonne XIII - Albi XIII RL

Stade Albert Domec - Carcassonne
10 - 14

RC ST Gaudens XIII - Villeneuve XIII RL

12 - 10

FC Lézignan XIII - XIII Limouxin

Stade du Moulin - Lézignan
40 - 12

Palau XIII Broncos - TO Broncos

Stade Georges Vaills
36 - 20

XIII Limouxin - Palau XIII Broncos

Stade de l'Aiguille - Limoux
20 - 16

SO Avignon XIII - FC Lézignan XIII

Stade Saint Ruf - Avignon
10 - 28

Villeneuve XII RL - St Esteve XIII Catalans

Stade Max Rousié - Villeneuve s/ Lot
14 - 32

TO Broncos - AS Carcasonne XIII

50 - 20

Albi XIII RL - RC ST Gaudens

Stade Mazicou - Albi
20 - 16

SO Avignon XIII - FC Lézignan XIII

Stade Saint Ruf - Avignon
31 - 24

RC ST Gaudens XIII - TO Broncos

44 - 20

ST Esteve XIII Catalans - Albi XIII RL

Stade Municipal - St Estève
44 - 6

FC Lézignan XIII - Villeneuve XIII RL

Stade du Moulin - Lézignan
40 - 20

XIII Limouxin - SO Avignon XIII

Stade de l'Aiguille - Limoux
48 - 6

AS Carcasonne XIII - Palau XIII Broncos

Stade Albert Domec - Carcassonne
32 - 8

Palau XIII Broncos - RC ST Gaudens XIII

Stade Georges Vaills
8 - 12

Villeneuve XIII RL - SO Avignon XIII

Stade Max Rousié - Villeneuve s/ Lot
10 - 22

Albi XIII RL - FC Lézignan XIII

Stade Mazicou - Albi
33 - 32

AS Carcasonne - XIII Limouxin

Stade Albert Domec - Carcassonne
22 - 50

TO Broncos - ST Esteve XIII Catalans

10 - 28

RC ST Gaudens XIII - AS Carcasonne XIII

60 - 6

FC Lézignan XIII - TO Broncos

Stade du Moulin - Lézignan
28 - 10

XIII Limouxin - Villeneuve XIII RL

Stade de l'Aiguille - Limoux
24 - 22

SO Avignon XIII - Albi XIII RL

Stade Saint Ruf - Avignon
20 - 4

ST Esteve XIII Catalans - Palau XIII Broncos

Stade Municipal - St Estève
24 - 22

SO Avignon XIII - Albi XIII RL

Stade Saint Ruf - Avignon
28 - 20

AS Carcasonne XIII - St Esteve XIII Catalans

Stade Albert Domec - Carcassonne
31 - 20

Albi XIII RL - Villeneuve XIII RL

Stade Mazicou - Albi
14 - 36

Palau XIII Broncos - FC Lézignan XIII

Stade Georges Vaills
20 - 32

RC ST Gaudens XIII - XIII Limouxin

12 - 40

TO Broncos - SO Avignon XIII

16 - 14

FC Lézignan - AS Carcasonne

Stade du Moulin - Lézignan
32 - 22

XIII Limouxin - Albi XIII RL

Stade de l'Aiguille - Limoux
10 - 20

ST Esteve XIII Catalans - RC ST Gaudens XIII

Stade Municipal - St Estève
32 - 6

Villeneuve XIII RL - TO Broncos

Stade Max Rousié - Villeneuve s/ Lot
46 - 10

SO Avignon XIII - Palau XIII Broncos

Stade Saint Ruf - Avignon
20 - 14

Palau XIII Broncos - Villeneuve XIII RL

Stade Georges Vaills
42 - 16

AS Carcasonne XIII - SO Avignon XIII

Stade Albert Domec - Carcassonne
18 - 52

RC ST Gaudens XIII - FC Lézignan XIII

14 - 10

ST Esteve XIII Catalans - XIII Limouxin

Stade Municipal - St Estève
10 - 23

TO Broncos - Albi XIII RL

15 h 00

FC Lézignan XIII - SO Avignon XIII

Stade du Moulin - Lézignan
44 - 32

Albi XIII RL - Palau XIII Broncos

Stade Mazicou - Albi
38 - 20

SO Avignon XIII - RC ST Gaudens XIII

Stade Saint Ruf - Avignon
28 - 26

FC Lézignan - St Esteve XIII Catalans

Stade du Moulin - Lézignan
46 - 10

XIII Limouxin - TO Broncos

Stade de l'Aiguille - Limoux
12 - 25

Villeneuve XIII RL - As Carcasonne XIII

Stade Max Rousié - Villeneuve s/ Lot
15 h 15

SO Avignon XIII - RC St Gaudens XIII

Stade Saint Ruf - Avignon
15 h 00

St Esteve XIII Catalans - TO Broncos

Stade Municipal - St Estève
15 h 00

AS Carcasonne XIII - TO Broncos

Stade Albert Domec - Carcassonne
15 h 00

Palau XIII Broncos - XIII Limouxin

Stade Georges Vaills
15 h 00

RC ST Gaudens XIII - Albi XIII RL

15 h 00

St esteve XIII Catalans - Villeneuve XIII RL

Stade Municipal - St Estève
15 h 00

Villeneuve XIII RL - FC Lézignan XIII

Stade Max Rousié - Villeneuve s/ Lot
15 h 00

SO Avignon XIII - XIII Limouxin

Stade Saint Ruf - Avignon
15 h 00

TO Broncos - RC ST Gaudens XIII

15 h 00

Albi XIII RL - St Esteve XIII Catalans

Stade Mazicou - Albi
15 h 00

Palau XIII Broncos - AS Carcasonne XIII

Stade Georges Vaills
15 h 15

SO Avignon XIII - XIII Limouxin

Stade Saint Ruf - Avignon
15 h 00

RC ST Gaudens XIII - Palau XIII Broncos

15 h 00

SO Avignon XIII - Villeneuve XIII RL

Stade Saint Ruf - Avignon
15 h 00

XIII Limouxin - AS Carcasonne XIII

Stade de l'Aiguille - Limoux
15 h 00

FC Lézignan XIII - Albi XIII RL

Stade du Moulin - Lézignan
15 h 15

SO Avignon XIII - Villeneuve XIII RL

Stade Saint Ruf - Avignon
15 h 00

Albi XIII RL - SO Avignon XIII

Stade Mazicou - Albi
15 h 00

TO Broncos - FC Lézignan

15 h 00

Palau XIII Broncos - St Esteve XIII Catalan

Stade Georges Vaills
15 h 00

Villeneuve XIII RL - XIII Limouxin

Stade Max Rousié - Villeneuve s/ Lot
15 h 00

AS Carcasonne XIII - RC St Gaudens XIII

Stade Albert Domec - Carcassonne
15 h 00

Villeneuve XIII RL - Albi XIII RL

Stade Max Rousié - Villeneuve s/ Lot
15 h 00

XIII Limouxin - RC St Gaudens XIII

Stade de l'Aiguille - Limoux
15 h 00

FC Lézignan XIII - Palau XIII Broncos

Stade du Moulin - Lézignan
15 h 00

St Esteve XIII Catalan - AS Carcasonne XIII

Stade Municipal - St Estève
15 h 15

SO Avignon XIII - TO Broncos

Stade Saint Ruf - Avignon
15 h 00

Albi XIII RL - XIII Limouxin

Stade Mazicou - Albi
15 h 00

AS Carcasonne XIII - FC Lézignan XIII

Stade Albert Domec - Carcassonne
15 h 00

TO Broncos - Villeneuve XIII RL

15 h 00

Palau XIII Broncos - SO Avignon XIII

Stade Georges Vaills
15 h 00

RC St Gaudens XIII - St Esteve XIII Catalans

15 h 00

Albi XIII RL - TO Broncos

Stade Mazicou - Albi
16 h 00

SO Avignon XIII - AS Carcasonne XIII

Stade Saint Ruf - Avignon
15 h 00

FC Lézignan XIII - RC St Gaudens XIII

Stade du Moulin - Lézignan
15 h 00

Villeneuve XIII RL - Palau XIII Broncos

Stade Max Rousié - Villeneuve s/ Lot
15 h 00

XIII Limouxin - St Esteve XIII Catalan

Stade de l'Aiguille - Limoux
15 h 00

Palau XIII Broncos - Albi XIII RL

Stade Georges Vaills
15 h 00

St Esteve XIII Catalan - FC Lézignan XIII

Stade Municipal - St Estève
15 h 00

AS Carcasonne XIII - Villeneuve XIII RL

Stade Albert Domec - Carcassonne
15 h 00

RC St Gaudens XIII - SO Avignon XIII

16 h 52

TO Broncos - XIII Limouxin

15 h 00

Villeneuve XIII - RC St Gaudens XIII

Stade Max Rousié - Villeneuve s/ Lot
15 h 00

TO Broncos - Palau XIII Broncos

15 h 00

XIII Limouxin - FC Lézignan XIII

Stade de l'Aiguille - Limoux
15 h 00

SO Avignon XIII - St Esteve XIII Catalan

Stade Saint Ruf - Avignon
17 h 00

Albi XIII RL - AS Carcasonne XIII

Stade Mazicou - Albi
17 h 00

SO Avignon XIII - St Esteve XIII Catalans

Stade Saint Ruf - Avignon

Classement Elite 1 – 2016/2017

Classement Elite 1 2016-2017

PosÉquipeJGPNP+P-DiffPBPts
110910316150166128
210820252150102125
310730319178141324
41064028219092324
51073027821860021
610460256281-25416
710370150226-76312
810370173290-117211
910370182308-126010
10100100126370-24422
87]